Группа 4-10П (25.05.2010-25.06.2010)

 

Наименование группы сроки обучения Разряд Номер свидетельства Дата сдачи экзамена
4-10П (25.05.2010-25.06.2010)
251 Лаврентьев Владимир Андреевич 4 000179 04.06.2010
252 Тимеркаев Раиль Гадельянович 4 000180 04.06.2010
253 Булушев Максим Александрович 4 000181 04.06.2010
254 Маркелов Павел Николаевич 4 000050 10.06.2010
255 Григорьев Денис Феодосиевич 4 000049 04.06.2010
256 Хафизов Ринат Кашафович 4 000048 04.06.2010
257 Кашин Анатолий Николаевич 4 000047 04.06.2010
258 Тимофеев Александр Александрович 4 000046 04.06.2010
259 Карамышев Эдуард Закиевич 4 000045 04.06.2010
260 Нурмухаметов Ринат Хамзович 4 000044 04.06.2010
261 Киликаев Валентин Юрьевич 4 000043 04.06.2010
262 Гумеров Артур Рефхатович 4 000042 04.06.2010
263 Егоров Евгений Вячеславович 4 000041 04.06.2010
264 Бастаева Валентина Терентьевна 4 000040 04.06.2010
265 Исадыков Александр Айгузинович 4 000039 04.06.2010
266 Мельников Андрей Анатольевич 4 000226 04.06.2010
267 Атнабаев Вячеслав Егорович 4 000178 04.06.2010
268 Шайдуров Александр Сергеевич 4 000177 04.06.2010
269 Шинаев Юрий Иванович 6* 000231 10.06.2010
270 Полев Алексей Евгеньевич 6* 000232 10.06.2010
271 Гизатуллин Ильдар Ахатович 6* 000233 10.06.2010
272 Галлямов Салават Ханусович 6* 000234 10.06.2010
273 Жуков Василий Михайлович 6* 000235 10.06.2010
274 Марьясов Олег Владимирович 6* 000236 15.06.2010
275 Зарипов Тагир Нурисламович 6* 000237 10.06.2010
276 Акатьев Александр Васильевич 6* 000238 10.06.2010
277 Прокопеня Сергей Владимирович 6* 000239 30.06.2010
278 Романенко Александр Сергеевич 6* 000240 10.06.2010
279 Дунюшкин Кирилл Владимирович 6* 000241 03.11.2010
280 Мухамадияров Рамиль Фанилевич 6* 000242 24.06.2010
281 Юнусов Радик Фанилевич 6* 000243 21.06.2010
282 Водянский Владимир Юрьевич 6* 000244 10.06.2010
283 Сидоров Олег Петрович 6* 000245 10.06.2010
284 Шангин Дмитрий Владимирович 6* 000247 21.06.2010
285 Левочкин Сергей Михайлович 6* 000248 10.06.2010
286 Немых Иван Вячеславович 6* 000246  
287 Валеев Мусагит Усманович 6* 000249 10.06.2010
288 Шиленко Константин Георгиевич 6* 000250  
289 Абубакиров Радис Разифович 6* 000251 14.06.2010
290 Каликов Эдуард Мидхатович 6* 000252 10.06.2010
291 Галиев Эдуард Рафатович 6* 000253 10.06.2010
292 Залызин Александр Станиславович 6* 000254 10.06.2010
293 Евсин Александр Анатольевич 6* 000255  
294 Зайнигабдинов Риф Киндибаевич 6* 000256 15.06.2010
295 Тимофеев Александр Михайлович 6* 000257 10.06.2010
296 Абдуллаев Фанис Александрович 6* 000258 10.06.2010
297 Романов Александр Сергеевич 6 000296 02.07.2010
298 Халиуллин Альберт Разяпович 6 000297 28.07.2010
299 Шилов Владимир Геннадиевич 6 000298 01.07.2010
300 Гимранов Руслан Фердинадович 6 000299 02.07.2010
301 Варавин Юрий Николаевич 6 000349 28.06.2010
302 Николаев Сергей Алексеевич 6 000350 28.06.2010