Группа 3-10П (15.05.2010-15.06.2010)

 

Наименование группы сроки обучения Разряд Номер свидетельства Дата сдачи экзамена
 
3-10П (15.05.2010-15.06.2010)
140 Гареев Рашид Нургалиевич 4 000151  
141 Никонов Сергей Андреевич 4 000152  
142 Бикбулатов Хатминур Хамитович 4 000153  
143 Акчурин Рамиль Фаилович 4 000154  
144 Ткаченко Александр Николаевич 4 000155  
145 Недбальский Павел Александрович 4 000156  
146 Саитов Эдуард Валерьевич 4 000157  
147 Акмухаметов Фарид Сафинович 4 000158  
148 Гордеева Рафина Миннисламовна 4 000159  
149 Альбурин Марсель Маратович 4 000160  
150 Хандеев Илюс Хаернасович 4 000161  
151 Исангулов Руслан Мударисович 4 000162  
152 Шонгин Сергей Александрович 4 000163  
153 Султанов Рамзиль Равилевич 4 000164  
154 Дударев Михаил Сергеевич 4 000165  
155 Анянов Алексей Анатольевич 4 000166  
156 Решетников Игорь Валерьевич 4 000167  
157 Ялалтдинов Илгиз Камалтдинович 4 000168  
158 Барабаш Валерий Леонидович 4 000169  
159 Гайнанов Азамат Абузарович 4 000170  
160 Разбежкин Григорий Иванович 4 000171  
161 Попенов Владимир Федорович 4 000172  
162 Халиков Руслан Флюрович 4 000173  
163 Баембитов Равиль Саетмагруфович 4 000174  
164 Кадырова Ольга Ивановна 4 000175  
165 Гилемзянов Равил Ахметсултанович 4 000176  
166 Макаров Геннадий Владимирович 5 000230  
167 Нестеров Алексей Владимирович 5 000227  
168 Дудченко Петр Михайлович 5 000228  
169 Яхеев Алексей Равильевич 5 000229  
170 Поскряков Юрий Анатольевич 6 000259  
171 Шаймуратов Данир Муксимович 6 000284  
172 Бабенко Олег Иванович 6 000260  
173 Дашкин Альберт Мубаракьянович 6 000285  
174 Ахунов Ильдар Минуллович 6 000261  
175 Давлетшин Альфред Марсович 6 000286  
176 Кузьминых Ольга Федоровна 6 000262  
177 Храмцов Сергей Валерианович 6 000287  
178 Понаморенко Александр Викторович 6 000263  
179 Сагадеев Артур Владикович 6 000288  
180 Канзафаров Ринат Салаватович 6 000264  
181 Идрисов Тимур Зинурович 6 000289  
182 Галин Алексей Рафаильевич 6 000265  
183 Валиев Вадим Данилович 6 000290  
184 Абдрахманов Салават Вазирович 6 000266  
185 Мусин Филюс Фитратович 6 000291  
186 Загитов Зульфар Зуфарович 6 000267  
187 Сабиров Айрат Маратович 6 000292  
188 Резяпов Ильдар Анусович 6 000268  
189 Метальников Василий Владимирович 6 000293  
190 Закиров Радик Альфредович 6 000269  
191 Богданович Иван Александрович 6 000294  
192 Юнусов Алмаз Робертович 6 000270  
193 Галяутдинов Альберт Ринатович 6 000295  
194 Пыхтеев Данил Олегович 6 000271  
195 Шакиров Ринат Равилевич 6 000272  
196 Палатов Рафаэль Наилевич 6 000273  
197   Насыров Рафик Гильмутдинович 6 000274  
198 Зинов Владимир Леонидович 6 000275  
199 ИмашевДинар Дамирович 6 000276  
200 Бабин Александр Александрович 6 000277  
201  Зотов Сергей Александрович 6 000278  
202   Ахметзянов Динислам Ильгамович 6 000279  
203 Ахмадуллин Инфас Миниханович 6 000280  
204 Гареев Артур Маратович 6 000281  
205 Кадыров Айнур Айратович 6 000282  
206 Иким Эдуард Дмитриевич 6 000283  
207 Михалев Сергей Васильевич 6* 000224  
208 Крестьянинов Олег Викторович 6* 000223  
209 Сабитов Айрат Алифович 6* 000222  
210 Садыков Радик Мансафович 6* 000221  
211 Валеев Ильдар Ирфатович 6* 000220  
212 Николаев Владимир Николаевич 6* 000218  
213 Мигранов Рамиль Усманович 6* 000217  
214 Шарипов Ильгизар Галеевич 6* 000216  
215 Перминов Александр Виктрович 6* 000215  
216 Арсенов Леонид Алексеевич 6* 000214  
217 Хафизов Равиль Ахматзакиевич 6* 000213  
218 Габитов Роберт Фаритович 6* 000212  
219 Трибуленко Юрий Павлович 6* 000211  
220 Зималеев Ирек Наилевич 6* 000210  
221 Галиев Камиль Хайдарович 6* 000209  
222 Мороз Анатолий Дмитриевич 6* 000208  
223 Вилимас Владимир Станиславович 6* 000182  
224 Буйлов Владимир Андреевич 6* 000183  
225 Апакетов Яков Яндимирович 6* 000184  
226 Бадретдинов Флорит Хакимович 6* 000185  
227 Байрашев Алек Варисович 6* 000186  
228 Здобнов Олег Петрович 6* 000187  
229 Мавлютов Фуат Ризванович 6* 000188  
230 Белоцерковский Дмитрий Олегович 6* 000189  
231 Белов Дмитрий Владимирович 6* 000190  
232 Вильданов Ильдус Раисович 6* 000191  
233 Султанмуратов Руслан Расулевич 6* 000192  
234 Батурин Юрий Николаевич 6* 000193  
235 Аксаев Александр Ганяевич 6* 000194  
236 Ковалев Анатолий Калистратович 6* 000195  
237 Тляшев Айдар Рафисович 6* 000196  
238 Сайфуллин Флюр Зайнуллинович 6* 000197  
239 Гайсин Фанил Атгамович 6* 000198  
240 Лепехин Александр Анатольевич 6* 000199  
241 Апаев Валерий Павлович 6* 000200  
242 Риянов Вадим Ханифович 6* 000201  
243 Палиенко Игорь Леонидович 6* 000202  
244 Проскуряков Сергей Николаевич 6* 000203  
245 Гребнев Евгений Виктрович 6* 000204  
246 Юртов Юрий Алексеевич 6* 000205  
247 Мирсаетов Артур Лабибович 6* 000206  
248 Мухаметдинов Халил Ангамович 6* 000219  
249 Гребенников Анатолий Иванович 6* 000207  
250 Фахреев Фидаль гусманович 6* 000225